Lomtum's Games & Cheats

Newz 4 youz! :D Whats going on this week?

LOMTUM My CP has been BANNED FOREVER!!! :'( Soo sad!! By da way it wasn't me he got hacked!

Do you know the most common used lie? Well its this: I agree with the conditions and terms of use. lol i know its funny!

Barclays Premier League Table

   | Home   | Away     
 TeamPWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Man Utd21101029728014122445
2Man City2373218106321991845
3Arsenal22613221173223112343
4Chelsea2282124733514121938

5Tottenham226511794241416637

6Sunderland236511582541115334
7Bolton2355122132461218330
8Stoke2262416123161214230
9Newcastle2243425144251018329
10Blackpool2132314145261722-528
11Blackburn2353315103181427-828
12Everton2234312132731314-226
13Liverpool226321910128821-426
14West Brom2252416172271324-1225
15Fulham223531414164911-223
16Birmingham2136210111541115-523
17Aston Villa224431513137926-1522

18Wigan222641121244813-1522
19Wolverhampton225241515119923-1421
20West Ham233451419146822-1920

 

Ferrari FF - Ferrari's 4x4 four-seat shooting brake

This ensures the full 660hp from the Ferrari FF's new-injectiooyed.

Performance will be staggering. Despite its four-seat capacity, Ferrari is claiming an exceptional 0-62mph time of just 3.7 seconds! The top speed is a claimed 208mph, too.

Remarkably, this is coupled with a monstrous 450-litre boot - bigger than the new Volvo V60 estate. This extends to 800 litres with the seats down.

The Pininfarina-designed new Ferrari FF truly is a break from convention for the Italian supercar maker. It is described as "an entirely new GT sports car concept", concealed within a very distinctive shooting brake-style estate body.

 

 

 

My Class info!

Hey my hotmail is: hazter89@hotmail.co.uk !! My Youtube is SouthPark836

My New Club Penguin is ********* (stars r 4 saftey)  I'll show u a pic! (in photos catogry)